Löschangriff „Am Klosterwasser“ 2019

Wertung – Wanderpokal „Helmut Liebs“ 2019:

MannschaftWK
Cunnewitz
WK
Räckelwitz
WK
Zerna
WK
Schmerlitz
WK
Piskowitz
WK
Ostro
WK
Ralbitz
WK
Rosenthal
Pkt.Platz
Cunnewitz-
Schönau
1315131714141501016
Piskowitz15171213171717151233
Ralbitz12121412140647
Räckelwitz16141615131512171184
Rosenthal18181816161316181332
Schmerlitz17161718181818161381
St. Benno14131514151613141145
Zerna18181816161316181332
MannschaftWK
Cunnewitz
WK
Räckelwitz
WK
Zerna
WK
Schmerlitz
WK
Piskowitz
WK
Ostro
WK
Ralbitz
WK
Rosenthal
Pkt.Platz
Ostro112153
Peter Schneider111111171
Ralbitz-Rosenthal I33323333231
Ralbitz-Rosenthal II22322112